Zhangzhou Xiaxin Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Wheel loader, Forklift, Excavator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Lee Deven
  • Company Name : Zhangzhou Xiaxin Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-592-3102409
  • Fax : 86-592-5757688
  • Address : Fujian,xiamen,5C Tongji building 99th Huli Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 361006

2ton to 3.5ton Diesel Forklift, high quality

2ton to 3.5ton Diesel Forklift, high quality
Product Detailed
Forklift Chinese engine or Japanese ISUZU engine available, Lifting Weight: 2Ton to 3.5Ton, Lifting Height: 3M to 6M

Forklift,Chinese engine or Japanese ISUZU engine available, high quality,Lifting Weight: 2Ton to 3.5Ton,Lifting Height: 3M to 6M

Side Shifter, Paper Clamp, 3 stage mast available.

2-3.5T FORKLIFT Specification
Model CPCD20CPC20CPCD25CPC25CPCD30CPC30CPCD35CPC35
Load Capacitykg20002000250025003000300035003500
Load Centermm500500500500500500500500
Mast Lifting Heightmm30003000300030003000300030003000
Free Liftmm240240170240240
Tilting Angles(Front/Rear) 6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°
SpeedMax Driving SpeedWith loadkm/h19.519.519.519.5
Without Loadkm/h20202020
Go upWith loadmm/s500500470500
Without Loadmm/s530530520530
DropWith loadmm/s550550550550
Without Loadmm/s540520540
Max Drawbar Pull (With load/Without Load)kg1170/9301140/8801146/10381530/876
Max Gradeability (With load/Without Load)% (fan)20181520
Min. Turning Radiusmm2170223024202420
Exterior SizeOverhead Lengthwithout forkmm2505258026802745
with forkmm3998399842274227
Overhead WidthOutboardmm1160116012251225
Framemm1150115011501150
HeightMast dropmm1995199520652065
Front-wheel Overheadmm2070207020702070
Max. liftmm3750375037604240
TireSpecsFront  7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Back 6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
Wheelbasemm1600160017001700
TreadFrontmm97097010001000
Backmm970970970970
Turning RadiusLow-water mark (mast)mm110110110110
Framemm115115115115
Overhang (front)mm485485498498
Overhang (back)mm420495495495
Min intersecting aislemm1920200021202120
EngineModel XCA490BPGXCA490BPGXCA490BPGXCA490BPG
Rated Outputkw/rpm37/265037/265037/265037/2650
Rated TorqueN.m/rpm148/2000148/2000148/2000174/2000
Number of Cylinder 4444
Inside cab seat heightmm1005100510051005
Heightkg3400365044104790
Fork Size(L*W*T)mm920x122x401070x125x451070x125x451070x130x45

2ton to 3.5ton Diesel Forklift, high quality



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.