Zhangzhou Xiaxin Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Wheel loader, Forklift, Excavator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Lee Deven
  • Company Name : Zhangzhou Xiaxin Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-592-3102409
  • Fax : 86-592-5757688
  • Address : Fujian,xiamen,5C Tongji building 99th Huli Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 361006

1ton to 3Ton Electric Forklift with Side Shifter, electric forklift

1ton to 3Ton Electric Forklift with Side Shifter, electric forklift
Product Detailed
Electric Forklift, Lifing Weight: 1Ton to 3Ton, Lifing Height: 3M to 6M, Side Shifter, Paper Clamp, 3-Stage Mast available

Product Name: 1Ton to 3Ton Forklift,

Lifing Weight: 1Ton to 3Ton,Lifing Height: 3M to 6M,Side Shifter, Paper Clamp, 3 Stage Mast available.

1-3T ELECTRIC FORKLIFT Specification
ModelCPD10CPD15CPD20CPD25CPD30
Load Capacitykg10001500200025003000
Load Centermm500
MaX. Lifting Heightmm3000
Free Liftmm125160155
Tilting AnglesFront 
Rear 12°
Max. Lifting HeightWithout Loadmm/s300430427360
With loadmm/s235272257280
Max.drop speedWithout Loadmm/s≥300
With loadmm/s≤600
Max Gradeability(With Load)%1515101012
Min. Turning Radiusmm19501950230023202250
Weightkg26002900415044604960
Form SizeOverhead Lengthwithout forkmm19751980236023902565
with forkmm28952900332534603635
Overhead Widthmm107011801255
Framemm107011501225
HeightMast dropmm199519902065
Front-wheel Overheadmm208021802200
Turning RadiusMast undersidemm1058084125
Frame middlemm110125130140
Wheelbasemm/s125015001600
TreadFrontmm8909801000
Backmm920950970
Overhang(front)            Overhang(back)mm410485498
mm319349395425/
Inside cab seat heightmm10151005
Axle chargeDriving axleWith loadkg29953880532060256800
Without Loadkg12511290167517251960
Turning wheelWith loadkg5705408309351100
Without Loadkg13131580247527352940
TireDriving wheelSpecs 6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR
Air pressurePa700000
Turning wheelSpecs 5.00-8-10PR18x7-818x9-15-12PR
Air pressurePa700000
BatteryVoltageV4880
CapacityAH400/480620700500
Motor runningModel XQ-5TXQ-8-1TXQ-10T
Rated powerKW5810
Fork Size(L*W*T)mm920x100x31920x100x35920x122x401070x122x401070x125x45

1ton to 3Ton Electric Forklift with Side Shifter, electric forklift



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.